Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Albrecht (1471) Dürer (1471 - 1528) Lot 1: Albrecht Dürer (Nürnberg 1471 - (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Rembrandt (1606 - 1669) Lot 2: Rembrandt Harmenszoon van Rijn (Leiden 1606 - (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Giovanni Battista Tiepolo (1696 - 1770) Lot 3: Giovanni Battista Tiepolo (...) |
The Holy Family with the Infant St. John |
| | Adriaen van Stalbemt (1580 - 1662) Lot 4: Adriaen van Stalbemt (Antwerpen 1580 (...) |
Christ and the Samaritan Woman |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | Roman Master Lot 5: Roman Master active 1st half 17th cent. Christ and the (...) |