Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | After Frederic Remington(American, 1861-1909) "Night Coach", offset (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Spanish School (Fourth Quarter 20thCentury) "Rooftops", ink on paper, signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Marc Bohne(American/Contemporary) "Ambiente #34", facsimileprint, signed (...) |
Reynolds
"Spring FlowerGarden" |
| | Lee Reynolds(American/California, b. 1936) "Spring FlowerGarden", oil on (...) |
Still Life of Mediterranean Pots andPans |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Continental School (Fourth Quarter20th Century) "Still Life of Mediterranean (...) |