RUSTIC FIGURES IN A LANDSCAPE, WITH PIGS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Thomas Girtin RUSTIC FIGURES IN A LANDSCAPE, WITH PIGS SOUTHWARK 1775 - 1802 (...) |
CATTLE AND SHEEP GRAZING IN AN ENCLOSURE |
Technik | | Kreide schwarzes |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE COLLECTION FORMED BY F.C. BUTÔT Jacob van Strij CATTLE AND (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | John Faber, the elder PORTRAIT OF JOHN BOYD THE HAGUE CIRCA 1660 - 1721 (...) |
CATTLE IN A STREAM, NEAR NORWICH |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Peter De Wint, O.W.S. CATTLE IN A STREAM, NEAR NORWICH STONE, STAFFORDSHIRE (...) |
HEAD OF A LAUGHING PEASANT WOMAN |
Technik | | Kreide schwarzes, Feder, Braune Tinte |
| | HEAD OF A LAUGHING PEASANT WOMAN Cornelis Dusart HAARLEM 1660 - 1704 Pen and (...) |