Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ralston Crawford BORA BORA 1906 - 1978 signedRALSTON CRAWFORDand dated (...) |
THE WATER JUMP ("THE MILITARY RIDING-SCHOOL OF GERMANY," HORSEMAN JUMPING A MOAT) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Frederic Remington THE WATER JUMP ("THE MILITARY RIDING-SCHOOL OF GERMANY," (...) |
UNTITLED (ABSTRACT SHAPES) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | UNTITLED (ABSTRACT SHAPES) Arthur Garfield Dove 1880 - 1946 dated 7-8-41 (...) |
| | Oscar Bluemner VENUS 1867 - 1938 signed with the artist's conjoined (...) |
| | John George Brown THE BERRY PICKER 1831 - 1913 signedJ.G. Brownand (...) |