Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Sir George Clausen, R.A. THE BARN DOOR 1852 - 1944 signedGeorge Clausenin (...) |
| | Robin Tanner HEDGE FLOWERS (GARTON & CO. 20) 1904 - 1988 signed and datedRobin (...) |
EMILY, FROM THE MIRROR IN THE BATHROOM SERIES |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Doug Foster EMILY, FROM THE MIRROR IN THE BATHROOM SERIES, 2008 Two giclee (...) |
YOU'D BE SURPRISED (BROMBERG 220) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Walter Richard Sickert, A.R.A. YOU'D BE SURPRISED (BROMBERG 220) 1860 - 1942 (...) |
| | Percy John Smith DEATH REFUSES 1882 - 1948 signedPercy Smithin pencil (lower (...) |