Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | Jacqueline Humphries UNTITLED B.1960 signed and dated 1995 on the reverse (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lucien Smith YOU AIN'T GOT JACK B.1989 aluminum tray, molding paste and enamel (...) |
Technik | | C-print |
| | Marina Abramovic PORTRAIT WITH FALCON c-print Image: 12 by 12 in. 30.5 by 30.5 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE COLLECTION OF ELLEN MAGNIN NEWMAN Edward Kienholz FOR (...) |
CLOCKWORK FOR ORACLES (DARK BLUE) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Ugo Rondinone CLOCKWORK FOR ORACLES (DARK BLUE) B.1964 signed and dated2002on (...) |