FOR THE LOVE OF GOD; AND BEYOND BELIEF (TWO WORKS) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Damien Hirst FOR THE LOVE OF GOD; AND BEYOND BELIEF (TWO WORKS) B. 1965 i. (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Damien Hirst FRANK B. 1965 signed, titled and dated2/07 pencil on paper sheet: (...) |
| | Jonathan Yeo FALLING LEAVES (OLIVE) B. 1970 signed and dated2008on the (...) |
| | Damien Hirst IT'S WHERE WE'RE GOING! B. 1965 signed, titled, dated17.06.05and (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Damien Hirst BACK SOON B. 1965 signed and titled ink on paper 28.8 by 19.5 cm. (...) |