ALGERIAN SPAHI ON HORSEBACK |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | AMERICAN ALGERIAN SPAHI ON HORSEBACK Frederick Arthur Bridgman 1847 - 1928 (...) |
CHILDREN AT PLAY AND CHILDREN BEFORE A STREET STALL:A PAIR |
| | BRITISH CHILDREN AT PLAY AND CHILDREN BEFORE A STREET STALL:A PAIR Mortimer (...) |
| | AMERICAN ARAB FANTASIA Edmund Aubrey Hunt 1855 - 1922 signed E Aubrey (...) |
| | SPANISH THE HAREM GUARD José Villegas 1844 - 1921 signed and dated Villegas / (...) |
| | FRENCH CROSSING THE WADI Victor Huguet 1835 - 1902 signed V. Huguet lower left (...) |