YOUNGLADY WITH PLUMS, YOUNGLADY WITH CHERRIES |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After Pierre Davesne YOUNGLADY WITH PLUMS, YOUNGLADY WITH CHERRIES Pair of (...) |
Technik | | Kreide, Rot |
| | Louis Germain THE LANDING STAGE PARIS 1733 - ? Red chalk Signed and dated (...) |
STUDY OF A YOUNG GIRL FROM BEHIND |
Technik | | Kreide, Rot |
| | Philippe-Louis Parizeau STUDY OF A YOUNG GIRL FROM BEHIND PARIS 1740 - 1801 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Rötel, Papier |
| | French School 18th century,follower ofJean-Antoine Watteau TWO STUDIES OF (...) |
VIEW OF PALAIS DES TUILERIES |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jean-Baptiste-Antoine Lassus VIEW OF PALAIS DES TUILERIES PARIS 1807 - 1857 (...) |