Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pochoir |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, UNITED STATES Mikhail Fedorovich Larionov (...) |
Technik | | Pochoir |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Lydia Masterkova ABSTRACTION 1 AND ABSTRACTION 2 Quantity: 2 one signed in (...) |
COSTUME DESIGN FOR ANNA PAVLOVA AS THE CHRYSANTHEMUM IN AUTUMN LEAVES |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Weiße Höhungen, Papier |
| | Konstantin Alexeevich Korovin COSTUME DESIGN FOR ANNA PAVLOVA AS THE (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, CANADA Dmitri Plavinsky ABSTRACT CITYSCAPE (...) |