EIGHT PANELS FROM THE BIRTH OF APHRODITE |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE FORBES COLLECTION, NEW YORK Jean-Théodore Dupas EIGHT PANELS (...) |
DESIGN FOR AN UMBRELLA, HAT AND COAT STAND FOR MISS CRANTSTON'S ARGYLE STREET TEA ROOMS, GLASGOW |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE JACQUELINE FOWLER COLLECTION Charles Rennie Mackintosh (...) |
Technik | | Textil |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE JACQUELINE FOWLER COLLECTION Frances Macdonald Macnair (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE JACQUELINE FOWLER COLLECTION Charles Francis Annesley Voysey (...) |
ARCHITECTURAL DRAWING FOR THE WILLIAM H. WINSLOW STABLES, RIVER FOREST, ILLINOIS |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | PROPERTY FROM THE JACQUELINE FOWLER COLLECTION Frank Lloyd Wright (...) |