Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | Antoine-Louis Barye LÉOPARD MARCHANT electroplate relief ; on an ebonised wood (...) |
ELAN COURANT DANS LA FORÊT |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Antoine-Louis Barye ELAN COURANT DANS LA FORÊT electroplate relief ; in a gilt (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | René de Saint-Marceaux MATERNITÉ bronze, brown patina ; on a wooden base (...) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Grün Patina |
| | Maurice Guiraud-Rivière PIERROT À LA MANDOLINE bronze, green-brown patina (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Théophile Alexandre Steinlen CHAT ALLONGÉ, CIRCA 1900 patinated bronze Signed (...) |