Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Paul Kelpe COMPOSITION #518 1902 - 1985 signed PAUL KELPE and dated 35 (lower (...) |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | Milton Avery AUTUMN TREES 1885 - 1965 signed Milton Avery and dated 1951 (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Preston Dickinson STILL LIFE WITH CANDLE 1891 - 1930 signed Dickinson and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | William Zorach YOSEMITE VALLEY 1887 - 1966 signed Wm Zorach and dated 1920 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Farbige, Papier |
| | Charles Ephraim Burchfield WINTER SUN 1893 - 1967 signed with the artist's (...) |