Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION Françoise Gilot PALOMA ÉTENDUE B. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION Françoise Gilot GERMAINE II signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Tinte |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION Françoise Gilot OBERON AND TITANIA (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Hans Arp SOUPIR D'UNE FLEUR 1886 - 1966 bronze height: 13.5cm., 5 3/8 in. (...) |
PIEDS - RECTO COMPOSITION - VERSO |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION Fernand Léger PIEDS - RECTO COMPOSITION - (...) |