Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Yamaguchi Takeo 1902 - 1983 UNTITLED marked with artist's seal, framed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Yamaguchi Takeo 1902 - 1983 HERD marked with artist's seal, framed executed in (...) |
| | Imai Toshimitsu 1928 - 2002 UNTITLED signed in English and dated 77; signed in (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Murakami Takashi B. 1962 FLOWER BALL AND OTHER (SIX WORKS) each signed in (...) |