Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Frederick Lewis, R.A. 1805-1876 BRITISHAN OLD SULIOTE watercolour, black (...) |
| | Charles Wilda 1854-1907 AUSTRIANTHE FRUIT SELLER signed C WILDA lower rightoil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Giuseppe Ferrari 1840 - 1905 ITALIANTHE MORNING PRAYER signed and dated (...) |
| | Vincente March 1859 - 1914 SPANISHA MERCHANT AND HIS WARES signedand dated V (...) |
AMERICANA MOUNTED CAVALRYMAN |
| | Frederick Arthur Bridgman 1847 - 1928 AMERICANA MOUNTED CAVALRYMAN signed and (...) |