Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Konstantin Egorovich Makovsky 1839-1915 PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY signed in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Mstislav Valerianovich Dobuzhinsky 1875-1957 PSKOV FISH MARKET signed in (...) |
A PAIR OF CITYSCAPES FROM THE PETERSBURG SERIES |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | Mstislav Valerianovich Dobuzhinsky 1875-1957 A PAIR OF CITYSCAPES FROM THE (...) |
PETERHOF AND THE TWELVE COLLEGIA, ST PETERSBURG |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Mikhail Ivanovich Makhaev 1718 - 1770 PETERHOF AND THE TWELVE COLLEGIA, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Kohlezeichung |
| | Mstislav Valerianovich Dobuzhinsky 1875-1957 VIEW OF PSKOV signed in Latin and (...) |