Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rafael Coronel (b. 1932) UNTITLED signed lower left oil on canvas 40 by 48 in. (...) |
| | Olga Costa (1913-1994) NACIMIENTO signed and dated 48 lower left oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Francisco Toledo (b. 1940) CHAPULÍN CON SAPO signed lower right ink and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Kcho (b. 1970) COLUMNA INFINITA signed, dated 95 and inscribed Firmato en e/98 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | Carlos Quintana (b. 1966) UNTITLED signed and dated 05/03/99 lower center; (...) |