Technik | | Druck |
| | Boo Ritson B. 1969 GODFATHER giclée print image: 95 by 75cm.; 37 3/8 by 29 1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Objekt |
| | Nelson Leirner B.1932 MADE IN BRAZIL plush monkeys, rubber, pliers and wires (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Axel Geis B. 1970 UNTITLED signed and dated 2008 on the reverse oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | David Noonan B. 1969 UNTITLED acrylic on paper 78.5 by 59.5cm.; 30 7/8 by 23 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Justin Lieberman B. 1977 UNTITLED signed, dedicated and dated Sept. 9 06 on (...) |