LE PEINTRE J.-F. BOUCHOR ET MME. ALFRED SISLEY AND ÉTUDE DE CHAT |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Jeanne Diets-Sisley (the artist's daughter, and sold: Hôtel Drouot, Paris, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Pinsel, Papier |
| | Dr. Joachim Pissarro confirms that this work will be included in the (...) |
| | James Vigeveno, Los Angeles Mrs. Fini Getty, Beverly Hills (acquired from the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Galerie Stiebel, Paris Hammer Galleries, New York Private Collection (acquired (...) |