Technik | | Gewehtes glas |
| | LOT 456 ROBERTA SILVA B. 1971 SOFFIO hand blown murano glass 6,000—8,000 USD (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | LOT 536 MARCEL DZAMA B. 1974 UNTITLED [FOUR WORKS] each signed ink and (...) |
TOP 20: SPIRAL WACOAL ART CENTER, JAPAN |
Technik | | Digitaldruck |
| | LOT 585 VANESSA BEECROFT B. 1969 TOP 20: SPIRAL WACOAL ART CENTER, JAPAN (...) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | LOT 474 SHERRIE LEVINE B.1947 UNTITLED (AFTER ALEXANDER RODCHENKO NO. 3) (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | LOT 206 JOEL SHAPIRO B.1941 UNTITLED charcoal and chalk on paper, in 2 parts (...) |