| | LOT 240 PROPERTY FROM THE FRITZ AND MARGRIT BOHNERT COLLECTION OM PRAKASH (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | LOT 247 PROPERTY FROM THE FRITZ AND MARGRIT BOHNERT COLLECTION LAXMAN PAI (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | LOT 277 PROPERTY FROM A EUROPEAN COLLECTION VIVAN SUNDARAM (B.1943) INVERTED (...) |
UNTITLED (THE SEVEN HORSES OF SURYA) |
| | LOT 245 BADRI NARAYAN (B. 1929) UNTITLED (THE SEVEN HORSES OF SURYA) Signed on (...) |
APOCALYPSE FANTASY (EDITION 4 OF 4) |
Technik | | Fotographischer Druck |
| | LOT 266 FAIZA BUTT (B. 1973) APOCALYPSE FANTASY (EDITION 4 OF 4) Photographic (...) |