10000
Sotheby's
Amsterdam
Netherlands
2011-03-14
258

SOTHEBY'S

Netherlands, Amsterdam, 2011-03-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Property from the Estate of Queen Juliana of the Netherlands: All to be Sold for the Benefit of Charity"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 258, Seiten 1 bis 52, aktuelle Seite 1
'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM OF BORCULO
DUTCH SCHOOL,'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM OF BORCULO,Sotheby's GB 2011-03-14
Postennummer 537
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
LOT 537 DUTCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY 'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM (...)
TWO LANDSCAPES AND A COUNTRY HOUSE
DUTCH SCHOOL,TWO LANDSCAPES AND A COUNTRY HOUSE,Sotheby's GB 2011-03-14
Postennummer 1396
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
LOT 1396 A COLLECTION OF THREE WATERCOLOURS, DUTCH SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY TWO (...)
A VIEW OF A FLOATING-BRIDGE, DEVENTER
MEELES THEODORUS FREDERIK CAREL 1877-1962,A VIEW OF A FLOATING-BRIDGE, DEVENTER,Sotheby's 2011-03-14
Postennummer 1388
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
LOT 1388 - THEODORUS FREDERIK CAREL MEELES, DUTCH, 1877 - 1962 A VIEW OF A (...)
1891 - 1979
MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER
TROELSTRA JELLE 1891-1979,MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER,Sotheby's GB 2011-03-14
Postennummer 1394
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kreide, Papier
Schätzungen
LOT 1394 JELLE TROELSTRA, DUTCH, 1891 - 1979 MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER (...)
LANDSCAPE
DUTCH SCHOOL,LANDSCAPE,Sotheby's GB 2011-03-14
Postennummer 1393
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
LOT 1393 - A COLLECTION OF WATERCOLOURS DEPICTING LANDSCAPES, DUTCH,20TH (...)