'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM OF BORCULO |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | LOT 537 DUTCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY 'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM (...) |
TWO LANDSCAPES AND A COUNTRY HOUSE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | LOT 1396 A COLLECTION OF THREE WATERCOLOURS, DUTCH SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY TWO (...) |
A VIEW OF A FLOATING-BRIDGE, DEVENTER |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | LOT 1388 - THEODORUS FREDERIK CAREL MEELES, DUTCH, 1877 - 1962 A VIEW OF A (...) |
MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | LOT 1394 JELLE TROELSTRA, DUTCH, 1891 - 1979 MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER (...) |
| | LOT 1393 - A COLLECTION OF WATERCOLOURS DEPICTING LANDSCAPES, DUTCH,20TH (...) |