Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | LOT 216 CLARE ROJAS (B. 1976) SIMBA AND UNTITLED (TWO WORKS) 8,000—12,000 USD (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | USD 8.000 - USD 10.000 (EUR 6.528 - EUR 8.160) |
| | 111.20 X 34.10 X 69.20 cm |
| | LOT 76 FROM THE COLLECTION OF RAFAEL DUBOIS, MIAMI ANONYMOUS, VENEZUELAN (17TH CENTURY) SILLÓN FRAILERO 8,000—10,000 USD measurements measurements 43 3/4 by 25 1/4 by 27 1/4 in. alternate measurements 111.2 by 34.1 by 69.2 cm Description polychromed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | LOT 197 FERNANDA BRUNET (B. 1964) BRR-CLA-NG-RT! 8,000—10,000 USD measurements (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | LOT 95 PROPERTY FROM THE ESTATE OF A DISTINGUISHED AMERICANCOLLECTOR JOSÉ (...) |
Technik | | Fotographischer Druck |
| | LOT 173 REGINA VATER (B. 1943) TINA AMERICA 8,000—10,000 USD measurements (...) |