SCENE DE RUE EN AFRIQUE DU NORD |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | LOT 65 - CHARLES-THÉODORE FRÈRE FRENCH, 1814-1888 SCENE DE RUE EN AFRIQUE DU (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | EMILE DECKERS BELGIAN, 1885-1968 FEMMES ALGERIENNES 3,000—5,000 GBP (...) |
| | LOT 165 PROPERTY FROM AN ENGLISH PRIVATE COLLECTOR FRANCESCO PAOLO MICHETTI (...) |
FRA HØNEFOSS (FROM HØNEFOSS) |
| | PROPERTY FROM AN ESTATE ANTON EDVARD KIELDRUP DANISH, 1826-1869 FRA HØNEFOSS (...) |
ETT BRONSMONUMENT ÖVER IBSEN (SKETCH FOR A MONUMENT TO HENRIK IBSEN) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | LOT 130 STEPHAN ABEL SINDING NORWEGIAN, 1846-1922 ETT BRONSMONUMENT ÖVER IBSEN (...) |