Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | MARIE LAURENCIN FRENCH, 1885 - 1956 signed l.c. and numbered 70/100 lithograph |
| | LOT 65 LOUIS STUTTERHEIM DUTCH, 1873-1943 A VIEW OF MUIDERBERG 1,500—2,000 EUR (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-04-22 vom Auktionshaus Sotheby's in Amsterdam versteigert.
| | JAN FREDERIK SCHÜTZ DUTCH, 1817-1888 signed and dated 76 l.l. oil on panel |
A SUMMER POLDER LANDSCAPE |
| | LOT 66 AUGUST WILLEM VAN VOORDEN DUTCH, 1881 - 1921 A SUMMER POLDER LANDSCAPE (...) |
A SHEPERDESS WITH HER FLOCK IN THE DUNES |
| | LOT 91 WILLEM GEORGE FREDERIK JANSEN DUTCH, 1871 - 1971 A SHEPERDESS WITH HER (...) |