Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Signed oil on panel PROVENANCE Acquired directly from the artist by the (...) |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 5 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-06-25 vom Auktionshaus Sotheby's in Amsterdam versteigert.
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | Sheet size: 700 by 500 mm. The lithograph printed in colours, signed, titled (...) |
| | Signed with the initials and dated '96 oil on canvas PROVENANCE Galerie Mokum, (...) |
| | Signed, titled and dated 1985 oil on panel PROVENANCE Acquired directly from (...) |
INTERIEUR EN ZICHT OP ZEE |
| | Signed and dated Februari 1996 oil on panel PROVENANCE Acquired directly from (...) |