10000
Sotheby's
London
2008-06-10
348

SOTHEBY'S

United Kingdom, London, 2008-06-10

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 348, Seiten 1 bis 70, aktuelle Seite 1
THE BEACH AT MENTON
TERECHKOVITCH Constantin 1902-1978,THE BEACH AT MENTON,Sotheby's GB 2008-06-10
Postennummer 371
Dieses Los wurde in 3 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-06-10 vom Auktionshaus Sotheby's in London versteigert.
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
MEASUREMENTS image size: 36.5 by 28cm., 14 1/4 by 11in. signed in Latin l.r. (...)
FIVE COSTUME DESIGNS FOR LE COQ D'OR
GONCHAROVA Nataliia Sergeevna,FIVE COSTUME DESIGNS FOR LE COQ D'OR,1920,Sotheby's 2008-06-10
Postennummer 418
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
MEASUREMENTS each design 20 by 14 cm., 7 7/8 by 5 1/2 in. DESCRIPTION one (...)
PORTRAIT OF A GIRL IN BLUE
KONCHALOVSKY Piotr Petrovich 1876-1956,PORTRAIT OF A GIRL IN BLUE,Sotheby's GB 2008-06-10
Postennummer 430
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
signed in Cyrillic on the reverse oil on board LITERATURE AND REFERENCES (...)
PEASANTS ON A ROAD
BURLJUK David Davidovich 1882-1967,PEASANTS ON A ROAD,Sotheby's GB 2008-06-10
Postennummer 432
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
- DAVID DAVIDOVICH BURLIUK 1882-1967 PEASANTS ON A ROAD 26 by 35.7cm., 10 1/4 (...)
ON THE MARCH
SHABUR V 1900,ON THE MARCH,Sotheby's GB 2008-06-10
Postennummer 439
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
MEASUREMENTS 55 by 89cm., 21 1/2 by 35in. signed and titled in Cyrillic on (...)