Paysage À Flanc De Coteau Au Bord D'une RiviÈre |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | signed H Harpignies and dated 1891 (lower left) oil on canvas PROVENANCE Pitt (...) |
| | signed Trouillebert (lower left) oil on canvas PROVENANCE Galerie Watteau, (...) |
A Sunset In The Snow- Les Quais De L'hÔtel De Ville |
Technik | | Kreide schwarzes |
| | signed E. Galien-Laloue (lower left) gouache over black chalk |
Young Artist And The Promenade |
| | each: signed Victor Gilbert (lower left) each: oil on panel PROVENANCE Private (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2006-04-25 vom Auktionshaus Sotheby's in New York versteigert.
| | signed H Gervex (lower left) oil on canvas This work will be included in the (...) |