PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | signed Reverberi lower right oil on canvas Condition Note: Canvas not lined. (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | lithograph, signed in pencil and numbered 48/105 , 1922. Together with a (...) |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 166 - EUR 331) |
| | DESCRIPTION indistinctly signed lower right In very good condition |
| | signed Adele Brandwen lower right oil on canvas Condition Note: Severe pigment (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | signed lower right oil on canvas laid on board PROVENANCECharles Z. Mann (...) |