Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
on the beach at ferring sussex |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | inscribed verso: ferring sussex.1872. watercolour over pencil heightened with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
constant spring, sugar estados near kingston, jamaica |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | signed, titled and dated 1820 , watercolour |