Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | alexander goudie b.1933 salome a pair, both signed l.l.: goudie charcoal on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | robert weir allan, r.s.a., r.w.s., r.s.w. 1852-1942 playing in the sunshine (...) |
on the black mountains, argyleshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | thomas miles richardson, junior, r.w.s. 1813-1890 on the black mountains, (...) |
pass of leny callander - rob roy country - trossachs |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | thomas swift hutton fl.1887-1906 pass of leny callander - rob roy country - (...) |
| | duncan cameron 1837-1916 highland river signed l.l.: d cameron oil on canvas (...) |