SONNTAG William Louis II
1869 - 1898
beach shack with a woman walking |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | WILLIAM LOUIS SONNTAG JR (New York, 1869-1898) watercolor on paper, beach (...) |
SONNTAG William Louis II
1869 - 1898
Girl on a Beach |
| | William Louis Sonntag Jr. (American, 1869-1898) Girl on a Beach Watercolor on (...) |
SONNTAG William Louis II
1869 - 1898
Carriage ride |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLIAM LOUIS SONNTAG, JR. (New York, 1869-1898), Carriage ride., Watercolor, (...) |
SONNTAG William Louis II
1869 - 1898
Row Boat in a Cove |
| | 352 William Louis Sontag (1869-1898): Row Boat in a Cove Watercolor on paper, (...) |
SONNTAG William Louis II
1869 - 1898
The Old Mill Pond |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | William Louis Sonntag, Jr. (American,1869-1898) The Old Mill Pond Signed "W. (...) |