| | M Cowie - oil on board Prinknash Abbey - 33 x 23 cm. |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A print of teddy bears and a landscape print after Mike Knight - 39 x 49cm |
Man with a donkey in continental street scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 30 (EUR 12 - EUR 35) |
| | An etching man with a donkey in continental street scene, signed Taylor - 27 x 14cm |
St Michaels Lane and The Mayors Parlour |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 23) |
| | Ttwo engravings of Derby - St Michaels Lane and The Mayors Parlour - 17 x 12cm |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | An oriental picture of exotic bird by Eumia Gillespie 40 x 49cm |