Technik | | Druck |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 23) |
| | A pair of gilt framed floral prints - 14 x 10cm a print of wine bottles |
Rural landscape with track |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | An oil on canvas rural landscape with track dated 1920 37 x 27cm |
Minster Lovell and Lower Slaughter |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A pair of limited edition prints of Minster Lovell and Lower Slaughter - 10 x 25cm |
Lady and gentleman with dog |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A print after Gainsborough lady and gentleman with dog - 34 x 26cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A watercolour poppy field - 22 x 31cm |