Bildnis der Miss Raper aus York in weißem Kleid |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Smith, Emma Bildnis der Miss Raper aus York in weißem Kleid... » Zoom Bildnis (...) |
| | Lot 208 Details * EMMA SCOTT-SMITH (SCOTTISH), INNER DISTORTION oil on canvas, (...) |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | EMMA SMITH (BRITISH, B. 1783) A girl, possibly Miss Anne Raper of York, in (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Elma C.Smith- Still-life of Fruit- watercolor on paper, signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EMMA SMITH (18TH CENTURY) NYMPHEA Watercolour 23cm x 34cm and three others by (...) |