10605
Sloans & Kenyon
Chevy-Chase
United States
2012-06-23
301

SLOANS & KENYON

United States, Chevy-Chase, 2012-06-23

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"June Estate Catalogue Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 301, Seiten 1 bis 61, aktuelle Seite 1
FLOWERS; FRUITS; BUDDHA
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,FLOWERS; FRUITS; BUDDHA,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-06-23
Postennummer 717A
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Sale 68 Lot 717A JAPANESE SCHOOL. FLOWERS; FRUITS; BUDDHA, Four woodcut (...)
1888 - 1966
THAT AMONG THESE ARE LIFE, LIBERTY AND THE PURSUIT OF HAPPINESS
BRASZ ARNOLD FRANZ,THAT AMONG THESE ARE LIFE, LIBERTY AND THE PURSUIT,Sloans & Kenyon 2012-06-23
Postennummer 142
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Sale 68 Lot 142 ARNOLD FRANZ BRASZ (American, 1888-1966). THAT AMONG THESE ARE (...)
THE CARD GAME
FRENCH SCHOOL,THE CARD GAME,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-06-23
Postennummer 140
Schüler
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Sale 68 Lot 140 FRENCH SCHOOL (19th/20th century). THE CARD GAME, pencil - (...)
PORTRAIT OF MAN WITH PIPE
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,PORTRAIT OF MAN WITH PIPE,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-06-23
Postennummer 148
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Sale 68 Lot 148 CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (20th century). PORTRAIT OF MAN WITH PIPE, (...)
ABSTRACT
WHEELER THOM 1946,ABSTRACT,1997,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-06-23
Postennummer 172
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Metall
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Sale 68 Lot 172 THOM WHEELER (American, b. 1946). ABSTRACT, signed and dated (...)