Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Sale 43 Lot 416 YAACOV AGAM (Israeli, b. 1928). PURPLE GRID, signed and (...) |
VEDUTA DEGL' AVANZI DEL CORTILE DI VILLA MECENATE IN TIVOLI |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Sale 43 Lot 426 LUIGI ROSSINI (Italian, 1790-1857). VEDUTA DEGL' AVANZI DEL (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Sale 43 Lot 432 DORSEY POTTER TYSON (American, b. 1891). THE NECKLACE, signed (...) |
CHESTNUT STREET BELOW THE BRIDGE |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Sale 43 Lot 436 JOSEPH PENNELL (American, 1857-1926). CHESTNUT STREET BELOW (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Sale 43 Lot 649 RICHARD SPARRE (American, 20th century). APPLE, signed lower (...) |