Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 8720: VINTAGE WATERCOLOR PORTRAIT, SIGNED LING Description: Overall- 15" x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Lot 8844: 19 TH CENTURY CHINESE EMPEROR PORTRAIT PAINTING Description: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Lot 8843: 19 TH CENTURY CHINESE PORTRAIT PAINTING, FRAMED Description: Sight- (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Textil |
| | USD 150 - USD 300 (EUR 128 - EUR 256) |
| | Lot 8630: VINTAGE PAINTED TANKA, 15" X 21" Description: Sight- 15" x (...) |
| | Lot 8544: J. MOULENG, HONG KONG, 1946, OIL ON CANVAS Description: Artist (...) |