Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 40 - USD 60 (EUR 34 - EUR 52) |
| | VINTAGE SPELTER STATUE OF NAPOLEON, 13 1/4" H Height- 13 1/4". In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $20 |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | USD 60 - USD 90 (EUR 52 - EUR 77) |
| | 19 TH C. VINTAGE WATERCOLOR, UNSIGNED Sight- 7 3/4" x 10 1/4" Overall- 8 5/8" x 12". In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $20 |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | MOREAU RE-CAST BRONZE, GIRL SWINGING FROM TREE Re-cast after Auguste Moreau (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | B.M. JACKSON (1926-2006) LITHOGRAPH, PENCIL SIGNED Billy Morrow Jackson. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | USD 140 - USD 180 (EUR 120 - EUR 155) |
| | TERRA COTTA FIGURE, ARTIST SIGNED, 1850 S Artist signed- "Francois" Length- 9". In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $25 |