Bust-length Portrait of a Man with Pierced Earring |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Pastell, Papier, Leinwald |
| | Description: French/American School, 19th Century Bust-length Portrait of a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: After Ferdinand Pautrot (French, 1832-1874) Bronze Figure of Two (...) |
Two Continental Views of Lakes and Mountains |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Edward Arden Tucker (British, c. 1846-1909) Two Continental Views (...) |
Shepherdess and Flock on a Country Lane |
Technik | | Gouache, Pastell |
| | Description: Clarence E. Braley (American, 1854-1927) Shepherdess and Flock on (...) |
| | Description: William Henry Mason (British, 1860-1930) The Port of Nice (...) |