Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Emilio Vedova (Italian, 1919-2006) Abstract Composition Signed "VEDOVA '43" (...) |
Portrait Sketch of a Child, thought to be Helena Rayner Drissel |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | American School, 19th/20th Century Portrait Sketch of a Child, thought to be (...) |
Vue de l'Eglise de Vétheuil |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Continental School, 18th/19th Century Vue de l'Eglise de Vétheuil Unsigned, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | School of Maarten van Heemskerck (Flemish, 1498-1574) Italian Ruins Possibly (...) |