Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | South African School, 20th Century Sumac . Signed and dated "Peter Hall 1966" (...) |
Street Musician with Accordion, Florence |
| | Rodolfo Agresti (Italian, 19th Century) Street Musician with Accordion, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Irving B. Haynes (American, 1927-2005) Three Untitled Works . Monogrammed and (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Irving B. Haynes (American, 1927-2005) Two Works: Taffy and Untitled [1-1417] (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Irving B. Haynes (American, 1927-2005) Two Works: Untitled [1-2209] and (...) |