Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Josef Albers (German/American, 1888-1976) WLS X from WHITE LINE SQUARES (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Josef Albers (German/American, 1888-1976) Gray Instrumentation II e from GRAY (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Ivan Le Lorraine Albright (American, 1897-1983) Appears the Man , 1980. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Peggy Bacon (American, 1895-1987) The Rival Ragman , 1936, published by (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Romare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Louisiana Serenade from the JAZZ Series, (...) |