FORMULATION: ARTICULATION |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Description: Josef Albers (German/American, 1888-1976) Twenty-five Folders (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: Ivan Le Lorraine Albright (American, 1897-1983) Appears the Man , (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: Carla Accardi (Italian, b. 1924) Two Works: Blu and Rosso , 2000. (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Gregory Amenoff (American, b. 1948) Veil , 1990/91, edition of (...) |
Summer Wanderers Watch Woman Scraping Hide |
Technik | | Stonecut |
| | Description: Pitseolak Ashoona (Canadian, 1904-1983) Summer Wanderers Watch (...) |