Frozen Stream
View with Skull |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | American School, 20th/21st Century Lot of Two Gelatin Silver Prints: Frozen (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Framed Belgian School 19th/20th Century Color Etching of a RiverView signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | American School, 20th Century Evening, Rockport Inscribed"S.G. Boberg" l.r., (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Keiko Minami (Japanese, b. 1911) Untitled [Bird with Setting Sun] Signed (...) |
Still Life with Bronze Warrior |
| | Esther M. James (American, b. 1885) Still Life with Bronze Warrior. Signed (...) |