Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | After William Russell Flint/Provencal Sisters/reproduction print, 33cm x (...) |
Les Jets D'eau and Les Pétards |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 35 - EUR 58) |
| | /Les Jets D'eau and Les Pétards/engravings, 26cm x 31cm/and two other engravings |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Richard Samuel Chattock (1825-1906)/Chagford Bridge/initialled and dated (...) |
All Saints from the Stour |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | William Tatton Winter (British 1855-1928)/All Saints from the Stour/etching, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to Edward van Goethem/Woodland Path/watercolour, 21cm x 34.5cm (...) |