10601
Simon Chorley Art & Antiques
Gloucester
2016-05-24
190

SIMON CHORLEY ART & ANTIQUES

United Kingdom, Gloucester, 2016-05-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern Design, Fine Art And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 190, Seiten 1 bis 38, aktuelle Seite 1
Thomas Henry Wood as Mephistopheles
PLAYFAIR Pat,Thomas Henry Wood as Mephistopheles,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2016-05-24
Postennummer 350
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lot 350 - Pat Playfair/Thomas Henry Wood as Mephistopheles/signed and dated (...)
1800 - 1900
Church in a Field
GAYE Howard 1849-1925,Church in a Field,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2016-05-24
Postennummer 361
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Howard Gaye (British 1849-1925)/Church in a Field/signed/watercolour, 18cm x (...)
The Other Orbit
PIESOWOCKI Leon 1925,The Other Orbit,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2016-05-24
Postennummer 156
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Leon Piesowocki (British, born 1925) [ARR]/ The Other Orbit/ limited edition (...)
New Forest
GREAVES Constance Helen 1882-1966,New Forest,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2016-05-24
Postennummer 222
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Constance Helen Greaves (British 1882-1966)/New Forest/signed/watercolour, (...)
Boat at Harbour
BRITISH SCHOOL,Boat at Harbour,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2016-05-24
Postennummer 158
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
20th Century English School/Boat at Harbour/verso, Porthmear Gallery/woodcut, (...)