Technik | | Gravieren |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 29 - EUR 43) |
| | Description: Port of London/engraving, 14.5cm x 18.5cm and /Red Cliffe Church and Basin, Bristol/engraving, 14.5cm x 18.5cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: Wilfred Ebbs/View of West Lynn/signed and dated Wilfred Ebbs (...) |
| | Description: JMP/Street Scenes/a pair/monogrammed and dated 1972/oil on canvas, 29.5cm x 24.5cm |
Edinburgh University Quadrangle |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Wilfred Crawford Appleby [ARR]/Edinburgh University (...) |
East View of Eton College |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: After C W Radclyffe/North East View of Eton College, from the (...) |