10601
Simon Chorley Art & Antiques
Gloucester
2013-01-31
43

SIMON CHORLEY ART & ANTIQUES

United Kingdom, Gloucester, 2013-01-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Art & Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 43, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
BOURGEOIS DU CASTELET Constant Florent F.,Landscape,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques 2013-01-31
Postennummer 374
Zugeschrieben
Lavis
Schätzungen
Attributed to Bourgeois de Castelet/Landscape with Chapel on (...)
Composition
KALBAK Annelise 1940,Composition,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2013-01-31
Postennummer 367
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Annelise Kalbak ARR/Composition/signed lower right/watercolour, 29cm x 28cm (...)
1776 - 1837
Portrait of a Seated Gentleman
CONSTABLE John 1776-1837,Portrait of a Seated Gentleman,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2013-01-31
Postennummer 361
Schüler
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Follower of John Constable/Portrait of a Seated Gentleman optimistically (...)
Study of a Fawn
BRITISH SCHOOL,Study of a Fawn,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2013-01-31
Postennummer 360
Bleistift
Schätzungen
English School/Study of a Fawn/pencil drawing, 18cm x 19cm (7"x (...)
1900-2000
a view from across fields
HAYDEN JESSE 1900-2000,a view from across fields,Simon Chorley Art & Antiques GB 2013-01-31
Postennummer 382
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Jesse Hayden/Bishop's Cleeve/a view from across fields/signed/oil on board, (...)