Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Lavis |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Attributed to Bourgeois de Castelet/Landscape with Chapel on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Annelise Kalbak ARR/Composition/signed lower right/watercolour, 29cm x 28cm (...) |
Portrait of a Seated Gentleman |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Follower of John Constable/Portrait of a Seated Gentleman optimistically (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | English School/Study of a Fawn/pencil drawing, 18cm x 19cm (7"x (...) |
a view from across fields |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jesse Hayden/Bishop's Cleeve/a view from across fields/signed/oil on board, (...) |